Curragh14:05
1m 4f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
Going behind
11
(10)
Sumiha
J: C D Hayes
T: D K Weld
3.00
3.503.253.125
3.503.253.125
1
(5)
Candleford
J: R L Moore
T: W J Haggas
3.75
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
9
(11)
La Isla Mujeres
J: W J Lee
T: P Twomey
5.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
View full race (9 Runners)
Bordeaux-Le Bouscat14:07
1m 1f 97yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2-3)
Going behind
1
(12)
Laris
J: M Meyer
T: D De Watrigant
5.00
4.004.3344.50
4.004.3344.50
2
(3)
Nights On Broadway
J: V Seguy
T: J P Pereira
5.00
6.506.005.50
6.506.005.50
8
(10)
Henry The Lion
J: M Guyon
T: J Reynier
5.00
4.004.3344.50
4.004.3344.50
View full race (13 Runners)
Goodwood14:10
1m 6f | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
Going down
2
(6)
Vaguely Royal
J: R Havlin
T: J & T Gosden
2.875
3.003.253.00
3.003.253.00
6
(2)
True Legend
J: L Morris
T: Sir Mark Prescott
4.334
4.004.3344.00
4.004.3344.00
3
(8)
Adjuvant
J: Hector Crouch
T: M L W Bell
7.00
7.507.007.50
7.507.007.50
View full race (8 Runners)
York14:20
1m 5f 188yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
Starting in: 13:46
6
(6)
River Of Stars
J: Rossa Ryan
T: R M Beckett
3.25
3.003.253.50
3.003.253.50
2
(5)
Gather Ye Rosebuds
J: Connor Beasley
T: J Channon
6.00
5.506.005.50
5.506.005.50
9
(2)
Term Of Endearment
J: Rachael Blackmore
T: H De Bromhead
6.00
6.506.006.50
6.506.006.50
View full race (10 Runners)
Greyville14:25
5f 212yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2-3)
Starting in: 18:46
9
(9)
Simply Magic
J: Kabelo Matsunyane
T: Brett Crawford
3.25
2.8753.253.00
2.8753.253.00
7
(7)
French Princess
J: M Yeni
T: Duncan Howells
5.00
6.005.005.50
6.005.005.50
12
(12)
Western Wishes
J: S Khumalo
T: Lorenzo Karriem
5.00
5.005.504.50
5.005.504.50
View full race (12 Runners)
Enghien14:25
1m 2f 151yds | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
Starting in: 18:46
1
(1)
Joumba De Guez
J: A Abrivard
T: J M Bazire
3.75
4.00
4.00
2
(2)
Icone Madrik
J: F Nivard
T: J M Baudouin
5.00
7
(7)
King Schermer
J: M Rothengatter
T: M Rothengatter
8.00
View full race (16 Runners)
Haydock14:30
2m 46yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2-3)
Starting in: 23:46
8
(10)
Divine Comedy
J: Kaiya Fraser
T: Harry Eustace
4.00
4.3344.004.334
4.3344.004.334
1
(11)
Nothing To Sea
J: James Doyle
T: R M Beckett
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
14
(9)
Zimmerman
J: D Fentiman
T: T D Easterby
9.50
9.009.509.00
9.009.509.00
View full race (13 Runners)
Chester14:35
1m 4f 63yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
Starting in: 28:46
4
(1)
Cavern Club
J: F Norton
T: James Owen
3.00
2.8753.002.875
2.8753.002.875
3
(4)
Maso Bastie
J: Daniel Muscutt
T: M L W Bell
3.75
3.503.753.50
3.503.753.50
5
(5)
Chillhi
J: Ben Robinson
T: B Ellison
4.334
4.504.3344.50
4.504.3344.50
View full race (5 Runners)
Curragh14:40
1m | Win & EW (1/5 1-2-3)
Starting in: 33:46
6
(6)
Rosallion
J: S M Levey
T: R Hannon
1.91
1.7281.801.834
1.7281.801.834
5
(5)
River Tiber
J: R L Moore
T: A P O'Brien
3.75
4.3344.504.00
4.3344.504.00
3
(7)
Haatem
J: J P Spencer
T: R Hannon
7.50
7.007.507.00
7.007.507.00
View full race (8 Runners)
Saint-Cloud14:42
5f 212yds | Win & EW (1/4 1-2)
Starting in: 35:46
4
(4)
Detonate
J: M Barzalona
T: F Graffard
3.00
3
(2)
Ciaran
J: G Mosse
T: M Guarnieri
3.25
1
(3)
Sweet Chop
J: A Werle
T: G Lemer
5.00
View full race (7 Runners)
Media

Select or from the live event list to view media.