Next Races
Perth13:20
Going down
3
Ioupy Collonges
J: Bryony Frost
T: P F Nicholls
3.25
3.503.253.50
3.503.253.50
5
Clonakilty
J: S Bowen
T: O Murphy
4.00
3.253.503.75
3.253.503.75
6
Travail D'Orfevre
J: Bruce Lynn
T: N W Alexander
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
View full race (6 Runners)
Marseille-borely13:22
Starting in: 05:26
10
(7)
Noble Amber
J: C Pacaut
T: C Escuder
3.50
4.003.754.00
4.003.754.00
11
(5)
Yakamette Koukebak
J: A Lemaitre
T: L Bernhardt
5.50
5.506.006.50
5.506.006.50
2
(11)
Why Chope
J: C Demuro
T: J Parize
9.00
7.507.007.50
7.507.007.50
View full race (12 Runners)
Kenilworth13:30
Open
2
(2)
Port Louis
J: R Fourie
T: B Crawford
2.375
2.502.3752.25
2.502.3752.25
8
(8)
Coastal Commander
J: A Arries
T: V H Marshall
2.625
2.752.6252.75
2.752.6252.75
6
(6)
Zil Moris
J: C Zackey
T: B Crawford
6.50
6.006.506.00
6.006.506.00
View full race (8 Runners)
Ludlow13:35
Starting in: 18:26
12
Porter In The Park
J: Joe Anderson
T: Miss E C Lavelle
5.00
4.505.004.50
4.505.004.50
4
Victoria Milano
J: James Bowen
T: A Ralph
6.00
5.506.005.50
5.506.005.50
7
Much Too Dear
J: Charlie Price
T: L Horsfall
6.00
6.506.006.50
6.506.006.50
View full race (11 Runners)
Cordemais13:40
Starting in: 23:26
6
Lionheart
J: R Congard
T: J M Bazire
2.625
2.8752.6252.875
2.8752.6252.875
5
Look De Valailles
J: G Gelormini
T: A Tessandier
3.50
3.253.503.25
3.253.503.25
4
Largo De Joudes
J: B Rochard
T: P L Desaunette
5.00
View full race (8 Runners)
Happy Valley13:45
Open
7
(7)
Glory Cloud
J: Hugh Bowman
T: C Fownes
3.75
3.503.253.50
3.503.253.50
6
(6)
Sight Supreme
J: Zac Purton
T: J J Size
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
2
(2)
Our Lucky Glory
J: Harry Bentley
T: W Y So
5.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
View full race (12 Runners)
Catterick13:47
Starting in: 30:26
5
(1)
Northerner
J: Ben Robinson
T: B Ellison
2.375
2.252.3752.25
2.252.3752.25
1
(2)
Restless Prince
J: C Lee
T: K R Burke
4.50
4.3344.504.334
4.3344.504.334
3
(6)
Obligatory
J: D Allan
T: T D Easterby
5.00
5.505.005.50
5.505.005.50
View full race (6 Runners)
Perth13:55
Starting in: 38:26
1
Loughglynn
J: P Townend
T: W P Mullins
1.728
1.6671.7281.80
1.6671.7281.80
6
El Elefante
J: D R Fox
T: Miss Lucinda V Russell
4.50
5.004.505.00
5.004.505.00
4
Sounds Russian
J: B S Hughes
T: Ruth Jefferson
6.50
7.006.507.00
7.006.507.00
View full race (6 Runners)
Marseille-borely13:57
Starting in: 40:26
3
(10)
Califano#FR
J: M Germain
T: J Reynier
3.50
4.00
4.00
2
(4)
Black Falcon
J: M Waldhauser
T: P Cottier
5.50
5.00
5.00
4
(1)
Acclam
J: M Velon
T: J P Gauvin
5.50
5.506.00
5.506.00
View full race (15 Runners)
Ludlow14:05
Starting in: 48:26
3
Concetto
J: Henry Brooke
T: O Greenall & J Guerriero
4.50
4.3344.505.00
4.3344.505.00
2
One True King
J: James Turner
T: N A Twiston-Davies
5.50
4.3344.505.00
4.3344.505.00
10
Flash Gorcombe
J: Harry Kimber
T: R Walford
5.50
6.005.506.00
6.005.506.00
View full race (9 Runners)
PricedRace OffResult
United Kingdom & Ireland
France
USA
World
Japan
Australia